ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13835367
nr 1383 5367
Leif Formgren
(1936-1998), Sverige
Leif Formgren (1936-1998), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 27x22, outer dimensions including frame: 40x35 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Trappan mot Nytorgsgatan". Stockholmsmotiv, Södermalm. Signerad. Olja på duk, 27x22, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x35 cm
Leif Formgren, Swedish painter, draughtsman, illustrator, born 1936, dead 1998.
SEK 200
Monday Mars 8 2021
at 18:18:38
100 kr
150 kr
Leif Formgren
Read more about Leif Formgren